Uitslag

1 Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo-Visma
11:06
2 Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
0:06
3 Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
0:11
4 Tadej Pogačar
UAE-Team Emirates
0:12
5 Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
0:16
6 Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
0:18
7 João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:24
8 Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:26
9 Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
0:27
10 Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
0:28
69 Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1:02
71 Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1:03
72 Zdeněk Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1:03
107 Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1:25
1 Tadej Pogačar
UAE-Team Emirates
26:36:17
2 Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo-Visma
1:03
3 Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - Victorious
3:57
4 Egan Bernal Gómez
INEOS Grenadiers
4:13
5 Matteo Fabbro
BORA - hansgrohe
4:37
6 João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4:54
7 Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
5:00
8 Romain Bardet
Team DSM
5:50
9 Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
6:30
10 Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
7:45
41 Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
26:54
50 Zdeněk Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
33:00
58 Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
37:13
87 Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
48:30
108 Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
55:33
1 Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo-Visma
55 pt
2 Tadej Pogačar
UAE-Team Emirates
42 pt
3 Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin-Fenix
39 pt
4 Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
20 pt
5 Sergio Higuita García
EF Education - Nippo
15 pt
6 Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
14 pt
7 João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14 pt
8 Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14 pt
9 Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
13 pt
10 Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12 pt
39 Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3 pt
1 Tadej Pogačar
UAE-Team Emirates
24 pt
2 Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
20 pt
3 Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin-Fenix
18 pt
4 Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
16 pt
5 Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
15 pt
6 Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO-Kometa
13 pt
7 Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12 pt
8 Pello Bilbao López de Armentia
Bahrain - Victorious
8 pt
9 Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
8 pt
10 Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
7 pt
14 Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5 pt
19 João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4 pt
26 Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2 pt
1 Tadej Pogačar
UAE-Team Emirates
26:36:17
2 Egan Bernal Gómez
INEOS Grenadiers
4:13
3 João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4:54
4 Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo-Visma
12:39
5 Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
14:58
6 Sergio Higuita García
EF Education - Nippo
22:12
7 Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
26:17
8 Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - hansgrohe
30:18
9 Natnael Tesfatsion
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31:17
10 Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
36:17
1 Astana - Premier Tech 80:16:45
2 INEOS Grenadiers 2:48
3 Movistar Team 13:15
4 Team Jumbo-Visma 14:12
5 Team DSM 17:34
6 UAE-Team Emirates 17:52
7 Trek - Segafredo 18:35
8 BORA - hansgrohe 20:43
9 Bahrain - Victorious 21:02
10 Deceuninck - Quick Step 23:30