Uitslag

1 Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
2:58:46
2 Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
0:00
3 Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
0:00
4 Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
0:00
5 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:03
6 Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE-Team Emirates
0:03
7 Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:03
8 John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
0:03
9 Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - Victorious
0:03
10 Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin-Fenix
0:03
29 João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:03
36 Mikkel Frølich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:03
67 Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:03
88 Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:03
115 Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:03
138 Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3:20
1 João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
26:15:56
2 Matej Mohorič
Bahrain - Victorious
0:20
3 Michał Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
0:27
4 Diego Ulissi
UAE-Team Emirates
0:37
5 Mikkel Frølich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:53
6 Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
0:57
7 Jai Hindley
Team DSM
1:06
8 Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - Victorious
1:25
9 Ben Tulett
Alpecin-Fenix
1:28
10 Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo-Visma
1:30
34 Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3:09
44 Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8:22
127 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
39:31
138 Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
48:54
139 Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
50:20
1 João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
84 pt
2 Michał Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
83 pt
3 Matej Mohorič
Bahrain - Victorious
80 pt
4 Diego Ulissi
UAE-Team Emirates
69 pt
5 Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - Victorious
50 pt
6 Mikkel Frølich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
47 pt
7 Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
42 pt
8 Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
38 pt
9 Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
36 pt
10 David Dekker
Team Jumbo-Visma
36 pt
12 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35 pt
29 Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
20 pt
1 Łukasz Owsian
Poland
50 pt
2 Emīls Liepiņš
Trek - Segafredo
30 pt
3 Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin-Fenix
22 pt
4 Daniel Arroyave Cañas
EF Education - Nippo
22 pt
5 Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
9 pt
6 Michał Paluta
Poland
8 pt
7 Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
6 pt
8 Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - hansgrohe
5 pt
9 Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
5 pt
10 Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
5 pt
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 78:51:51
2 Alpecin-Fenix 1:52
3 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2:20
4 Lotto Soudal 2:21
5 AG2R Citroën Team 3:06
6 Team BikeExchange 3:06
7 Movistar Team 6:11
8 Team Jumbo-Visma 7:30
9 Astana - Premier Tech 7:55
10 Team DSM 9:59